Vessels (148232)



HHL MACAO IMO:9424560

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HHL MACAO
IMO:
9424560
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BELUGA STAVANGER until 2011 NovBELUGA HOUSTON until 2010 Aug 20BELUGA STAVANGER until 2010 Jul 19
MMSI:
236581000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
19366
Gross tonage:
17634
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HHL MACAO' with IMO number 9424560 and MMSI 236581000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. HHL MACAO had also former names - BELUGA STAVANGER until 2011 NovBELUGA HOUSTON until 2010 Aug 20BELUGA STAVANGER until 2010 Jul 19. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV