Vessels (148232)



HHL HONG KONG IMO:9424572

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HHL HONG KONG
IMO:
9424572
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BELUGA SHANGHAI until 2011 AugBELUGA PREPARATION until 2010 Sep
MMSI:
636092120
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
19347
Gross tonage:
17634
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HHL HONG KONG' with IMO number 9424572 and MMSI 636092120 is . Vessel was built in 2010. HHL HONG KONG had also former names - BELUGA SHANGHAI until 2011 AugBELUGA PREPARATION until 2010 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV