Vessels (148232)



SC CHONGQING IMO:9425045

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SC CHONGQING
IMO:
9425045
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SHUI SHAN until 2011 DecSC CHONGQING until 2010 AprSC CHONHQING until 2010 Feb
MMSI:
477950900
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
2010
DW:
9167
Gross tonage:
6028
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SC CHONGQING' with IMO number 9425045 and MMSI 477950900 is . Vessel was built in 2010. SC CHONGQING had also former names - SHUI SHAN until 2011 DecSC CHONGQING until 2010 AprSC CHONHQING until 2010 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV