Vessels (148232)



OCEAN VICTORY IMO:9425289

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
OCEAN VICTORY
IMO:
9425289
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JIANG YU until 2007 Nov
MMSI:
256965000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
2007
DW:
5979
Gross tonage:
4245
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN VICTORY' with IMO number 9425289 and MMSI 256965000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. OCEAN VICTORY had also former names - JIANG YU until 2007 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV