Vessels (148232)



CMB MAXIME IMO:9425875

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CMB MAXIME
IMO:
9425875
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JIN XIAO until 2010 Oct
MMSI:
477959500
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
DW:
57982
Gross tonage:
32296
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CMB MAXIME' with IMO number 9425875 and MMSI 477959500 is . Vessel was built in 2010. CMB MAXIME had also former names - JIN XIAO until 2010 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV