Vessels (148232)



ZI LUO LAN IMO:9426178

Flag: China
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ZI LUO LAN
IMO:
9426178
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ZHI LUO LAN until 2007 Dec
MMSI:
413374860
Flag:
China
Port registry:
HAINAN
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
2007
DW:
3866
Gross tonage:
2442
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZI LUO LAN' with IMO number 9426178 and MMSI 413374860 is . Vessel was built in 2007. ZI LUO LAN had also former names - ZHI LUO LAN until 2007 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV