Vessels (148232)



ULTRA PROSPERITY IMO:9426702

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ULTRA PROSPERITY
IMO:
9426702
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
U SEA PROSPERITY until 2012 JunSIBULK PROSPERITY until 2011 Jan
MMSI:
371553000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2010
DW:
61645
Gross tonage:
33922
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRA PROSPERITY' with IMO number 9426702 and MMSI 371553000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. ULTRA PROSPERITY had also former names - U SEA PROSPERITY until 2012 JunSIBULK PROSPERITY until 2011 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV