Vessels (148232)



BBC PACIFIC IMO:9427081

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC PACIFIC
IMO:
9427081
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NORDERLOOG until 2007 Nov
MMSI:
305108000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
6191
Gross tonage:
5261
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC PACIFIC' with IMO number 9427081 and MMSI 305108000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. BBC PACIFIC had also former names - NORDERLOOG until 2007 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV