Vessels (148232)



BBC BALTIC IMO:9427093

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC BALTIC
IMO:
9427093
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SUDERLOOG until 2008 Apr
MMSI:
305209000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
6159
Gross tonage:
5261
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC BALTIC' with IMO number 9427093 and MMSI 305209000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. BBC BALTIC had also former names - SUDERLOOG until 2008 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV