Vessels (148232)



PTSC HA LONG IMO:9427873

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PTSC HA LONG
IMO:
9427873
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
AQUAMARINE until 2012 Feb
MMSI:
574001450
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
2462
Gross tonage:
2428
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC HA LONG' with IMO number 9427873 and MMSI 574001450 is . Vessel was built in 2009. PTSC HA LONG had also former names - AQUAMARINE until 2012 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV