Vessels (148232)



SAMBA IMO:9428205

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SAMBA
IMO:
9428205
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ICE SUN until 2012 Apr
MMSI:
305649000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
8199
Gross tonage:
7584
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMBA' with IMO number 9428205 and MMSI 305649000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. SAMBA had also former names - ICE SUN until 2012 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV