Vessels (148232)



AMAVISTI IMO:9428774

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AMAVISTI
IMO:
9428774
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JANNE SCAN until 2012 NovBBC TAHITI until 2010 Jul 10FCC EMBOLDEN until 2010 Jul
MMSI:
305086000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
8280
Gross tonage:
6569
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMAVISTI' with IMO number 9428774 and MMSI 305086000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. AMAVISTI had also former names - JANNE SCAN until 2012 NovBBC TAHITI until 2010 Jul 10FCC EMBOLDEN until 2010 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV