Vessels (148232)



TINOS IMO:9428786

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TINOS
IMO:
9428786
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
THOR BRIGHT until 2014 Mar 11BBC TOGO until 2010 AprFCC WEALTHY until 2008 Jan
MMSI:
305087000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
8280
Gross tonage:
6569
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TINOS' with IMO number 9428786 and MMSI 305087000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. TINOS had also former names - THOR BRIGHT until 2014 Mar 11BBC TOGO until 2010 AprFCC WEALTHY until 2008 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV