Vessels (148232)



BOMAR MERCURY IMO:9428889

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BOMAR MERCURY
IMO:
9428889
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GORKEM BEY until 2011 Sep
MMSI:
256541000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2008
DW:
7003
Gross tonage:
4808
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOMAR MERCURY' with IMO number 9428889 and MMSI 256541000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. BOMAR MERCURY had also former names - GORKEM BEY until 2011 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV