Vessels (148232)



NICOLAOS IMO:9429297

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NICOLAOS
IMO:
9429297
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
CRUDE EPSILON until 2010 Jan
MMSI:
240995000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ANDROS
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
DW:
164758
Gross tonage:
84735
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NICOLAOS' with IMO number 9429297 and MMSI 240995000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. NICOLAOS had also former names - CRUDE EPSILON until 2010 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV