Vessels (148232)



REGULA IMO:9430064

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
REGULA
IMO:
9430064
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
HUNZE TRADER until 2013 OctO M NUBIUM until 2008 Nov
MMSI:
212072000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
8509
Gross tonage:
7170
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'REGULA' with IMO number 9430064 and MMSI 212072000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. REGULA had also former names - HUNZE TRADER until 2013 OctO M NUBIUM until 2008 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV