Vessels (148232)



AZURYTH IMO:9431020

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
AZURYTH
IMO:
9431020
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
DENIZ S until 2014 Mar
MMSI:
212228000
Flag:
Cyprus
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2008
DW:
5850
Gross tonage:
3892
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AZURYTH' with IMO number 9431020 and MMSI 212228000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. AZURYTH had also former names - DENIZ S until 2014 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV