Vessels (148232)



NIKE IMO:9431032

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
NIKE
IMO:
9431032
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
NORTH CASTLE until 2010 Feb
MMSI:
249803000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
7770
Gross tonage:
5803
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NIKE' with IMO number 9431032 and MMSI 249803000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. NIKE had also former names - NORTH CASTLE until 2010 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV