Vessels (148232)



APL INDONESIA IMO:9431757

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL INDONESIA
IMO:
9431757
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
LENA S until 2010 May
MMSI:
305386000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
50246
Gross tonage:
40541
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL INDONESIA' with IMO number 9431757 and MMSI 305386000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. APL INDONESIA had also former names - LENA S until 2010 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV