Vessels (148232)



WES MONICA IMO:9432517

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WES MONICA
IMO:
9432517
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MONICA C until 2014 Mar 07
MMSI:
304014000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
8048
Gross tonage:
5629
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WES MONICA' with IMO number 9432517 and MMSI 304014000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. WES MONICA had also former names - MONICA C until 2014 Mar 07. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV