Vessels (148232)



BB SUPPORTER IMO:9432983

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
BB SUPPORTER
IMO:
9432983
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
STADT VALIANT until 2012 MarSANMAR ESKORT 804 until 2009 Dec
MMSI:
257446000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
STAVANGER
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
199
Gross tonage:
484
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BB SUPPORTER' with IMO number 9432983 and MMSI 257446000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. BB SUPPORTER had also former names - STADT VALIANT until 2012 MarSANMAR ESKORT 804 until 2009 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV