Vessels (148232)



BF IPANEMA IMO:9433145

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
BF IPANEMA
IMO:
9433145
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MARBLE STRAIT until 2009 Feb
MMSI:
636091599
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
25902
Gross tonage:
21018
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BF IPANEMA' with IMO number 9433145 and MMSI 636091599 is . Vessel was built in 2009. BF IPANEMA had also former names - MARBLE STRAIT until 2009 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV