Vessels (148232)



GLOBAL MERCURY IMO:9433860

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
GLOBAL MERCURY
IMO:
9433860
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GOLDEN MERMAID until 2012 Sep
MMSI:
357151000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2007
DW:
12693
Gross tonage:
7551
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOBAL MERCURY' with IMO number 9433860 and MMSI 357151000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. GLOBAL MERCURY had also former names - GOLDEN MERMAID until 2012 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV