Vessels (148232)



ANMARE IMO:9434589

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANMARE
IMO:
9434589
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KUKELBORG until 2009 Nov
MMSI:
305493000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
3689
Gross tonage:
2461
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANMARE' with IMO number 9434589 and MMSI 305493000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. ANMARE had also former names - KUKELBORG until 2009 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV