Vessels (148232)



BBC TENNESSEE IMO:9435026

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC TENNESSEE
IMO:
9435026
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BELUGA FELICITY until 2011 May
MMSI:
305172000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
12668
Gross tonage:
9611
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC TENNESSEE' with IMO number 9435026 and MMSI 305172000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. BBC TENNESSEE had also former names - BELUGA FELICITY until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV