Vessels (148232)



TROMSO IMO:9435791

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
TROMSO
IMO:
9435791
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ARCTIC until 2011 JulGEMI until 2008 Nov
MMSI:
311013300
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2008
DW:
12934
Gross tonage:
8247
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TROMSO' with IMO number 9435791 and MMSI 311013300 is . Vessel was built in 2008. TROMSO had also former names - ARCTIC until 2011 JulGEMI until 2008 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV