Vessels (148232)



BBC HUDSON IMO:9435868

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC HUDSON
IMO:
9435868
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DORNUMERSIEL until 2009 Aug
MMSI:
305404000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
17326
Gross tonage:
12936
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC HUDSON' with IMO number 9435868 and MMSI 305404000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. BBC HUDSON had also former names - DORNUMERSIEL until 2009 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV