Vessels (148232)



SIGNAL CHEETAH IMO:9436006

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SIGNAL CHEETAH
IMO:
9436006
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
STEALTH CHIOS until 2014 Apr 17CAPE ANGLIA until 2009 MayGHIBLI until 2009
MMSI:
229799000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
112984
Gross tonage:
62775
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIGNAL CHEETAH' with IMO number 9436006 and MMSI 229799000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. SIGNAL CHEETAH had also former names - STEALTH CHIOS until 2014 Apr 17CAPE ANGLIA until 2009 MayGHIBLI until 2009. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV