Vessels (148232)



SEABOXER III IMO:9436070

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SEABOXER III
IMO:
9436070
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
VIKING KESTREL until 2010 Jun 07
MMSI:
248560000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
23695
Gross tonage:
18485
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEABOXER III' with IMO number 9436070 and MMSI 248560000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. SEABOXER III had also former names - VIKING KESTREL until 2010 Jun 07. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV