Vessels (148232)



JOHANNA SCHEPERS IMO:9436305

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JOHANNA SCHEPERS
IMO:
9436305
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MEREL until 2011 Dec 06
MMSI:
305817000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2011
DW:
9387
Gross tonage:
7852
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JOHANNA SCHEPERS' with IMO number 9436305 and MMSI 305817000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. JOHANNA SCHEPERS had also former names - MEREL until 2011 Dec 06. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV