Vessels (148232)



BBC VOLGA IMO:9436329

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC VOLGA
IMO:
9436329
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
OCEAN BREEZE until 2009 Oct
MMSI:
236536000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
17302
Gross tonage:
12936
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC VOLGA' with IMO number 9436329 and MMSI 236536000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. BBC VOLGA had also former names - OCEAN BREEZE until 2009 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV