Vessels (148232)



SYRA IMO:9436941

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SYRA
IMO:
9436941
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
STAVANGER BELL until 2013 Oct
MMSI:
229619000
Flag:
Malta
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2010
DW:
105309
Gross tonage:
55898
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYRA' with IMO number 9436941 and MMSI 229619000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. SYRA had also former names - STAVANGER BELL until 2013 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV