Vessels (148232)



SONCHE TRADER IMO:9437048

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SONCHE TRADER
IMO:
9437048
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CSAV SUAPE until 2014 Jul 28MEDBAFFIN until 2009 Sep
MMSI:
636091852
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
65700
Gross tonage:
52726
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SONCHE TRADER' with IMO number 9437048 and MMSI 636091852 is . Vessel was built in 2009. SONCHE TRADER had also former names - CSAV SUAPE until 2014 Jul 28MEDBAFFIN until 2009 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV