Vessels (148232)



CSAV RECIFE IMO:9437050

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CSAV RECIFE
IMO:
9437050
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MEDERIE until 2010 Jan
MMSI:
636091922
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
65741
Gross tonage:
52726
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CSAV RECIFE' with IMO number 9437050 and MMSI 636091922 is . Vessel was built in 2010. CSAV RECIFE had also former names - MEDERIE until 2010 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV