Vessels (148232)



OCEAN GIANT IMO:9437335

Flag: USA
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
OCEAN GIANT
IMO:
9437335
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BELUGA POSSESSION until 2012 FebHHL ANTWERP until 2012
MMSI:
367535950
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW ORLEANS LA
Year of build:
2012
DW:
18389
Gross tonage:
15549
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN GIANT' with IMO number 9437335 and MMSI 367535950 is . Vessel was built in 2012. OCEAN GIANT had also former names - BELUGA POSSESSION until 2012 FebHHL ANTWERP until 2012. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV