Vessels (148232)



ERMIS IMO:9438016

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ERMIS
IMO:
9438016
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MARIE PAULE until 2014 Jan
MMSI:
636016117
Flag:
Liberia
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
53800
Gross tonage:
30669
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ERMIS' with IMO number 9438016 and MMSI 636016117 is . Vessel was built in 2009. ERMIS had also former names - MARIE PAULE until 2014 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV