Vessels (148232)



VALLEY OAK IMO:9438145

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
VALLEY OAK
IMO:
9438145
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MARIDA MAPLE until 2014 May
MMSI:
538005557
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2008
DW:
13132
Gross tonage:
8530
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VALLEY OAK' with IMO number 9438145 and MMSI 538005557 is . Vessel was built in 2008. VALLEY OAK had also former names - MARIDA MAPLE until 2014 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV