Vessels (148232)



UE SAPPHIRE IMO:9438315

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
UE SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9438315
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
TITAN WISDOM until 2012 Sep
MMSI:
566385000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
DW:
7014
Gross tonage:
4996
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UE SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9438315 and MMSI 566385000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. UE SAPPHIRE had also former names - TITAN WISDOM until 2012 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Singapore


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV