Vessels (148232)



UNICORN LOGGER IMO:9438810

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
UNICORN LOGGER
IMO:
9438810
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HA LONG HLK 104 until 2008 Aug
MMSI:
370394000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
8725
Gross tonage:
5691
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UNICORN LOGGER' with IMO number 9438810 and MMSI 370394000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. UNICORN LOGGER had also former names - HA LONG HLK 104 until 2008 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV