Vessels (148232)



BERGE ATLAS IMO:9439113

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BERGE ATLAS
IMO:
9439113
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BW ATLAS until 2010 Feb
MMSI:
351271000
Flag:
Panama
Port registry:
PANAMA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
180180
Gross tonage:
90092
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERGE ATLAS' with IMO number 9439113 and MMSI 351271000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. BERGE ATLAS had also former names - BW ATLAS until 2010 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV