Vessels (148232)



RED OAK IMO:9439321

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
RED OAK
IMO:
9439321
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CHEMTRANS EMS until 2014 Mar 28
MMSI:
538005569
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
13020
Gross tonage:
8587
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RED OAK' with IMO number 9439321 and MMSI 538005569 is . Vessel was built in 2009. RED OAK had also former names - CHEMTRANS EMS until 2014 Mar 28. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV