Vessels (148232)



ULTRA PANACHE IMO:9442469

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ULTRA PANACHE
IMO:
9442469
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
U SEA PANACHE until 2012 Apr
MMSI:
563605000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2011
DW:
78450
Gross tonage:
41799
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRA PANACHE' with IMO number 9442469 and MMSI 563605000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. ULTRA PANACHE had also former names - U SEA PANACHE until 2012 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV