Vessels (148232)



ARIANE MAKARA IMO:9442548

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ARIANE MAKARA
IMO:
9442548
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
PRAMESTI until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
563405000
Flag:
Singapore
Port registry:
SINGAPORE
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2009
DW:
20831
Gross tonage:
12105
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARIANE MAKARA' with IMO number 9442548 and MMSI 563405000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. ARIANE MAKARA had also former names - PRAMESTI until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV