Vessels (148232)



FAR EASTERN MERCURY IMO:9442770

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
FAR EASTERN MERCURY
IMO:
9442770
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PHILIPPINE EXPRESS until 2010 Jun
MMSI:
477826500
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
82509
Gross tonage:
43158
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAR EASTERN MERCURY' with IMO number 9442770 and MMSI 477826500 is . Vessel was built in 2008. FAR EASTERN MERCURY had also former names - PHILIPPINE EXPRESS until 2010 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV