Vessels (148232)



ULTRA TRADITION IMO:9442902

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ULTRA TRADITION
IMO:
9442902
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
U SEA TRADITION until 2012 AprSIBULK TRADITION until 2010 Nov
MMSI:
353936000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
53206
Gross tonage:
30018
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRA TRADITION' with IMO number 9442902 and MMSI 353936000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. ULTRA TRADITION had also former names - U SEA TRADITION until 2012 AprSIBULK TRADITION until 2010 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV