Vessels (148232)



RHINO IMO:9444508

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
RHINO
IMO:
9444508
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
KALYPSO until 2010
MMSI:
564224000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
39710
Gross tonage:
25432
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RHINO' with IMO number 9444508 and MMSI 564224000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. RHINO had also former names - KALYPSO until 2010. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV