Vessels (148232)



MOKUL NORDIC IMO:9444778

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MOKUL NORDIC
IMO:
9444778
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
TEBMA UDUPI 127 until 2014 FebLOCH ROAG until 2013 May
MMSI:
353140000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2014
DW:
2900
Gross tonage:
4229
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MOKUL NORDIC' with IMO number 9444778 and MMSI 353140000 is . Vessel was built in 2014. MOKUL NORDIC had also former names - TEBMA UDUPI 127 until 2014 FebLOCH ROAG until 2013 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV