Vessels (148232)



PICACHO IMO:9444821

Flag: Venezuela
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
PICACHO
IMO:
9444821
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SEABRIDGE ONE until 2008 AugAL BAHIA until 2008 Mar
MMSI:
775083000
Flag:
Venezuela
Port registry:
LAS PIEDRAS
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
4569
Gross tonage:
2962
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PICACHO' with IMO number 9444821 and MMSI 775083000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. PICACHO had also former names - SEABRIDGE ONE until 2008 AugAL BAHIA until 2008 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Venezuela.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV