Vessels (148232)



BEGONIA G IMO:9445540

Flag: Cook islands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BEGONIA G
IMO:
9445540
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BEGONIA I until 2010 MayFEEDER 48 until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
518895000
Flag:
Cook islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
12119
Gross tonage:
8837
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BEGONIA G' with IMO number 9445540 and MMSI 518895000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. BEGONIA G had also former names - BEGONIA I until 2010 MayFEEDER 48 until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cook islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV