Vessels (148232)



DESERT OAK IMO:9445667

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
DESERT OAK
IMO:
9445667
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MARIDA MIMOSA until 2014 Jul 15
MMSI:
538005560
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2008
DW:
13174
Gross tonage:
8505
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DESERT OAK' with IMO number 9445667 and MMSI 538005560 is . Vessel was built in 2008. DESERT OAK had also former names - MARIDA MIMOSA until 2014 Jul 15. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV